All-Time MASL Standings

Here are the all-time standings and playoff results for the Major Arena Soccer League, the afterbirth of a merger (of sorts) between the remnants of the third Major Indoor Soccer League and the Professional Arena Soccer League. The league played its first season in the winter of 2014-2015, though it claims “league records” going back to the PASL days, so it might be fair to consider the MASL just a name change.

ALL-TIME MASL STANDINGS
Playoff Team
[E] = Expansion Team
Team Folded During Season
2022-2023 Major Arena Soccer League
Eastern ConferenceGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Milwaukee Wave24159.6250.0154145
Baltimore Blast241311.5422.0141101
Florida Tropics241212.5003.0141134
Utica City FC241311.5422.0132153
Kansas City Comets241113.4584.0136129
St. Louis Ambush24915.3756.0115132
Harrisburg Heat24618.2509.089161
 
Western ConferenceGPWLPct.GBGFGA
San Diego Sockers24222.9170.016099
Chihuahua Savage FC24177.7085.0179124
Monterrey Flash241311.5429.0148118
Tacoma Stars241212.50010.0155139
Mesquite Outlaws241212.50010.0124147
Empire Strykers241212.50010.0138132
Dallas Sidekicks24123.04221.0116214
NOTE: The MASL once again used a standings point system this season, awarding teams three points for a win in regulation, two points for a win in overtime or shootout and one point for a loss in overtime or a shootout. Unlike the previous season, the point system did have a slight impact on playoff seeding, with Florida claimimg the third spot in the East over Utica despite an inferior true W/L record. The standings above reflect the positioning according to the league and its point system, though, for consistency (and the hope the standings point system will be done away with), the points themselves are not included. Also, arena availability forced Baltimore to play its final two playoff series completely on the road.
Ron Newman Cup Playoffs

#5W Mesquite d. #4W Tacoma
04/05/2023 – Mesquite 9, TACOMA 6 (0,000)

#2E Baltimore d. #3E Florida, 2-1
04/07/2023 – Baltimore 4, FLORIDA 3 (1,3582)
04/08/2023 – Florida 14, BALTIMORE 1 (1,254)
04/08/2023 – BALTIMORE 3, Florida 2 (Mini-game)

#2W Chihuahua d. #3W Monterrey, 2-1
04/07/2023 – Chihuahua 8, MONTERREY 4 (0,000)
04/10/2023 – Monterrey 10, CHIHUAHUA 7 (2,500)
04/10/2023 – CHIHUAHUA 3, Monterrey 2 (Mini-game)

#1W San Diego d. #5W Mesquite, 2-0
04/07/2023 – San Diego 7, MESQUITE 1 (703)
04/09/2023 – SAN DIEGO 8, Mesquite 0 (1,000)

#4E Utica d. #5E Kansas City
04/10/2023 – UTICA 7, Kansas City 6 (OT) (3,081)

#1E Milwaukee d. #4E Utica, 2-1
04/13/2023 – MILWAUKEE 11, Utica 8 (1,844)
04/16/2023 – UTICA 4, Milwaukee 3 (3,148)
04/16/2023 – Milwaukee 2, UTICA 1 (Mini-game)

#2W Chihuahua d. #1W San Diego, 2-1
04/18/2023 – CHIHUAHUA 6, San Diego 5 (2,500)
04/21/2023 – SAN DIEGO 6, Chihuahua 2 (3,413)
04/21/2023 – Chihuahua 1, SAN DIEGO 0 (OT) (Mini-game)

#2E Baltimore d. #1E Milwaukee, 2-0
04/21/2023 – Baltimore 5, MILWAUKEE 4 (OT) (1,808)
04/23/2023 – Baltimore 5, MILWAUKEE 3 (1,866)

#2W Chihuahua d. #2 Baltimore, 2-0
04/28/2023 – CHIHUAHUA 7, Baltimore 6 (OT) (2,000)
04/29/2023 – CHIHUAHUA 10, Baltimore 6 (2,500)

 
2021-2022 Major Arena Soccer League
Eastern DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Florida Tropics23185.7830.0179120
Baltimore Blast21129.5715.0142111
Utica City FC241014.4178.5119153
Harrisburg Heat24420.16714.5108169
 
Central DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Kansas City Comets231310.5650.0153131
Dallas Sidekicks241113.4582.5128165
Milwaukee Wave231013.4353.0146162
St. Louis Ambush241014.4173.5149173
 
Western DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
San Diego Sockers24231.9580.018298
Chihuahua Savage [E]24159.6258.0185143
Ontario Fury24915.37514.0132141
Tacoma Stars24618.25017.0135192
NOTE:Three games were unplayed, all involving the Baltimore Blast. Baltimore was unable to travel at the last minute for games in Milwaukee (12/18/2021) and Kansas City (12/19/2021), and a nationwide spate of flight cancellations on the season’s final weekend precluded Baltimore from traveling to Florida for its final regular-season game on 4/3/2022. The league declared the first two games to be “NP” (not played) and awarded each team a point in its new standings system (more on that in a moment). The Baltimore-Florida finale was merely cancelled.

The MASL instituted a standings point system in 2021 that awarded teams three points for a win in regulation, two points for a win in overtime or shootout and one point for a loss in overtime or a shootout. The point system was such that the league’s own website could not adequately deal with the three unplayed games, and fans found the system byzantine. In the end, it had no material effect on playoff seeding, as the teams finished in exactly the same positions they would have with no point system. The standings above do not reflect the points system.

Ron Newman Cup Playoffs

#1 San Diego d. #8 Milwaukee, 2-0
04/07/2022 – San Diego 9, MILWAUKEE 2 (1,892)
04/10/2022 – SAN DIEGO 9, Milwaukee 3 (1,535)

#2 Florida d. #7 St. Louis, 2-0
04/08/2022 – Florida 8, ST. LOUIS 4 (1,732)
04/10/2022 – FLORIDA 6, St. Louis 4 (1,338)

#3 Kansas City d. #6 Dallas, 2-1
04/09/2022 – Kansas City 7, DALLAS 3 (1,706)
04/12/2022 – Dallas 7, KANSAS CITY 5 (2,033)
04/12/2022 – KANSAS CITY 3, Dallas 1 (Mini-game)

#4 Chihuahua d. #5 Baltimore, 2-1
04/08/2022 – BALTIMORE 5, Chihuahua 4 (1,447)
04/11/2022 – CHIHUAHUA 5, Baltimore 1 (1,750)
04/11/2022 – CHIHUAHUA 4, Baltimore 3 (Mini-game)

#2 Florida d. #3 Kansas City, 2-1
04/16/2022 – KANSAS CITY 8, Florida 7 (3,058)
04/23/2022 – FLORIDA 4, Kansas City 2 (0,000)
04/23/2022 – FLORIDA 3, Kansas City 2 (Mini-game)

#1 San Diego d. #4 Chihuahua, 2-1
04/18/2022 – CHIHUAHUA 7, San Diego 6 (1,800)
04/24/2022 – SAN DIEGO 6, Chihuahua 2 (0,000)
04/24/2022 – SAN DIEGO 4, Chihuahua 1 (Mini-game)

#1 San Diego d. #2 Florida, 2-0
05/02/2022 – San Diego 6, FLORIDA 3 (2,244)
05/08/2022 – SAN DIEGO 4, Florida 3 (3,105)

 
2021 Major Arena Soccer League
 GPWLPct.GBGFGA
Florida Tropics13103.7690.08259
Ontario Fury1073.7001.57251
Kansas City Comets1275.5832.59267
St. Louis Ambush1587.5333.07589
San Diego Sockers1046.4004.54143
Tacoma Stars1147.3645.05362
Dallas Sidekicks11110.0918.04488
Ron Newman Cup Playoffs

Note: Because of the continued effects of COVID-19, only seven teams elected to participate in the 2021 season. All seven made the playoffs.

#2 Ontario d. #7 Dallas 2-0
03/24/2021 – ONTARIO 9, Dallas 7
03/28/2021 – Ontario 10, DALLAS 7

#3 Kansas City d. #4 St. Louis 2-0
03/26/2021 – KANSAS CITY 7, St. Louis 4
03/28/2021 – Kansas City 6, ST. LOUIS 2

#5 San Diego d. #6 Tacoma 2-0
03/26/2021 – San Diego 6, Tacoma 5 (OT) at Ontario, Calif.
03/28/2021 – San Diego 6, Tacoma 5 (OT) at Ontario, Calif.

#5 San Diego d. #1 Florida 2-0
04/01/2021 – San Diego 5, Florida 4 (OT) at Independence, Mo.
04/03/2021 – San Diego 4, Florida 3 at Independence, Mo.

#2 Ontario d. #3 Kansas City 2-1
04/01/2021 – Ontario 8, KANSAS CITY 7 (2 OT)
04/03/2021 – KANSAS CITY 7, Ontario 6
04/03/2021 – Ontario 2, KANSAS CITY 1 (Mini-game)

#5 San Diego d. #2 Ontario 2-1
04/16/2021 – San Diego 7, ONTARIO 3
04/18/2021 – ONTARIO 6, San Diego 5 (OT)
04/18/2021 – San Diego 2, ONTARIO 1 (Mini-game)

 
2019-2020 Major Arena Soccer League
Eastern DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Florida Tropics21183.8570.017386
Milwaukee Wave20146.7003.515796
Utica City FC20146.7003.5141106
Baltimore Blast23158.6524.0175104
Harrisburg Heat21138.6195.0150115
Kansas City Comets211011.4768.0145136
St. Louis Ambush21912.4299.0126168
Orlando SeaWolves20119.05016.588202
Rochester Lancers22121.04517.579235
 
Western DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Monterrey Flash22202.9090.0196111
San Diego Sockers21156.7144.5124104
Ontario Fury21129.5717.5137115
Soles de Sonora221111.5009.0173154
Tacoma Stars20812.40011.0112124
Turlock Cal Express20812.40011.0112128
Mesquite Outlaws [E]21714.33312.5109123
Dallas Sidekicks22319.13617.092178
Season called off on March 12, 2020 because of coronavirus outbreak. No playoffs were held.
 
2018-2019 Major Arena Soccer League
Eastern DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Utica City FC24177.7080.0162119
Baltimore Blast24177.7080.0145103
Harrisburg Heat241113.4586.0146158
Mississauga MetroStars [E]24420.16713.0120184
 
South Central DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Milwaukee Wave24213.8750.018797
Kansas City Comets241311.5428.0174163
St. Louis Ambush241014.41711.0142171
Orlando Seawolves24915.37512.0141173
Florida Tropics24618.25015.0125172
 
Southwest DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Monterrey Flash24195.7920.0176121
Rio Grande Valley Barracudas24168.6673.0159103
Dallas Sidekicks24915.37510.0123173
El Paso Coyotes24321.12516.0133218
 
Pacific DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
San Diego Sockers24231.9580.018592
Tacoma Stars241212.50011.0162143
Ontario Fury241113.45812.0147117
Turlock Express24321.12520.0101215
Ron Newman Cup Playoffs

E2 Baltimore d. E1 Utica 2-1
04/20/2019 – Utica 12, BALTIMORE 9 (2,926)
04/22/2019 – Baltimore 7, UTICA 3 (3,856)
04/22/2019 – Baltimore 2, UTICA 1 (Mini-game)

SC1 Milwaukee d. SC2 Kansas City 2-0
04/18/2019 – Milwaukee 5, KANSAS CITY 2 (1,819)
04/20/2019 – MILWAUKEE 10, Kansas City 3 (3,032)

SW1 Monterrey v. SW2 Rio Grande Valley 2-0
04/19/2019 – Monterrey 5, RIO GRANDE VALLEY 4 (2,542)
04/21/2019 – MONTERREY 5, Rio Grande Valley 4 (2OT) (2,520)

P1 San Diego d. P2 Tacoma 2-0
04/19/2019 – San Diego 6, TACOMA 3 (2,412)
04/20/2019 – SAN DIEGO 7, Tacoma 6 (2 OT) (3,307)

SC1 Milwaukee d. E2 Baltimore
04/28/2019 – MILWAUKEE 2, Baltimore 1 (3,678)

SW1 Monterrey d. P1 San Diego
04/28/2019 – Monterrey 4, SAN DIEGO 3 (OT) (3,907)

SC1 Milwaukee d. SW1 Monterrey
05/05/2019 – MILWAUKEE 5, Monterrey 2 (7,901)

 
2017-2018 Major Arena Soccer League
Eastern DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Baltimore Blast22175.7730.0143108
Syracuse Silver Knights22139.5914.0140130
Florida Tropics221012.4557.0131141
Harrisburg Heat22616.27311.0114148
 
Central DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Milwaukee Wave22175.7730.0172124
Cedar Rapids Rampage221111.5006.0146144
Kansas City Comets22715.31810.0165190
St. Louis Ambush22319.13614.0110154
 
Southwest DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Monterrey Flash22202.9090.0179110
Soles de Sonora22157.6825.0228182
El Paso Coyotes221111.5009.0179200
Rio Grande Valley Barracudas22319.13617.0129222
 
Pacific DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
San Diego Sockers22193.8640.016684
Tacoma Stars221111.5008.0134134
Ontario Fury221012.4559.0155142
Turlock Express22319.13616.0111188

Ron Newman Cup Playoffs

E1 Baltimore d. E2 Syracuse 2-0
03/08/2018 – Baltimore 7, SYRACUSE 6 (1,653)
03/11/2018 – BALTIMORE 5, Syracuse 4 (3,611)

C1 Milwaukee d. C2 Cedar Rapids 2-0
03/09/2018 – Milwaukee 9, CEDAR RAPIDS 8 (1,211) at Chicago
03/11/2018 – MILWAUKEE 8, Cedar Rapids 7 (4,891)

SW1 Monterrey d. SW2 Sonora 2-0
03/08/2018 – Monterrey 8, SONORA 7 (7,000)
03/11/2018 – MONTERREY 9, Sonora 5 (4,125)

P1 San Diego d. P2 Tacoma 2-1
03/08/2018 – TACOMA 5, San Diego 2 (2,386)
03/10/2018 – SAN DIEGO 9, Tacoma 3 (3,421)
03/10/2018 – SAN DIEGO 6, Tacoma 2 (Mini-game)

E1 Baltimore d. C1 Milwaukee
03/16/2018 – BALTIMORE 10, Milwaukee 6 (3,173)

SW1 Monterrey d. P1 San Diego
03/18/2018 – MONTERREY 6, San Diego 4 (6,086)

E1 Baltimore v. SW1 Monterrey
03/25/2018 – Baltimore 4, MONTERREY 3 (8,220)

 
2016-2017 Major Arena Soccer League
Eastern DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Baltimore Blast20146.7000.011369
Harrisburg Heat201010.5004.0116124
Florida Tropics [E]20812.4006.099138
Syracuse Silver Knights20812.4006.0137127
 
Central DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Kansas City Comets20155.7500.014292
Milwaukee Wave20137.6502.0135103
Cedar Rapids Rampage20128.6003.0126126
Chicago Mustangs20119.5504.0124136
St. Louis Ambush20119.05014.083150
 
Southwest DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Soles de Sonora20173.8500.0230120
Atletico Baja201010.5007.0134167
Dallas Sidekicks20713.35010.0138142
El Paso Coyotes [E]20020.00017.0114223
 
Pacific DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
San Diego Sockers20146.7000.014990
Ontario Fury20128.6002.0148132
Tacoma Stars201010.5004.0114120
Turlock Express20812.4006.0132172

Ron Newman Cup Playoffs

E1 Baltimore d. E2 Harrisburg 2-1
03/11/2017 – Harrisburg 5, BALTIMORE 4 (4,214)
03/15/2017 – Baltimore 7, HARRISBURG 4 (1,152)
03/15/2017 – Baltimore 4, HARRISBURG 1 (Mini-game)

C2 Milwaukee d. C1 Kansas City 2-1
03/09/2017 – KANSAS CITY 7, Milwaukee 6 (3,419)
03/12/2017 – MILWAUKEE 7, Kansas City 5 (3,348)
03/12/2017 – MILWAUKEE 3, Kansas City 2 (OT) (Mini-game)

SW1 Sonora d. SW2 Baja 2-0
03/08/2017 – Sonora 10, BAJA 7 (746)
03/11/2017 – SONORA 17, Baja 3 (4,000)

P1 San Diego d. P2 Ontario 2-1
03/12/2017 – SAN DIEGO 9, Ontario 4 (6,242)
03/14/2017 – ONTARIO 8, San Diego 4 (3,675)
03/14/2017 – San Diego 1, ONTARIO 0 (Mini-game)

SW1 Sonora d. P1 San Diego 2-0
03/19/2017 – Sonora 7, SAN DIEGO 3 (3,853)
03/25/2017 – SONORA 11, San Diego 10 (8,000)

E1 Baltimore d. C2 Milwaukee 2-1
03/18/2017 – BALTIMORE 8, Milwaukee 7 (3,235)
03/21/2017 – MILWAUKEE 8, Baltimore 4 (2,218)
03/21/2017 – Baltimore 2, MILWAUKEE 1 (Mini-game)

E1 Baltimore d. SW1 Sonora
04/07/2017 – Sonora 4, BALTIMORE 2 (6,701)
04/09/2017 – Baltimore 9, SONORA 8 (OT) (8,000)
04/09/2017 – Baltimore 1, SONORA 0 (Mini-game)

 
2015-2016 Major Arena Soccer League
Eastern DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Baltimore Blast19154.7890.012957
Syracuse Silver Knights20119.5504.5120113
(Flint) Waza Flo1899.5005.5101119
Harrisburg Heat19118.05314.075152
 
Central DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Missouri Comets20173.8500.015395
Chicago Mustangs20137.6504.0152123
Milwaukee Wave20137.6504.0131114
St. Louis Ambush20515.25012.0104138
Cedar Rapids Rampage [E]20515.25012.0117160
 
Southwest DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Las Vegas Legends20146.7000.0141106
Atletico Baja [E]20128.6002.0182166
Brownsville Barracudas20812.4506.0139149
Saltillo Rancho Seco20713.3507.0150170
Sacramento Surge20317.15011.0114180
Turlock Express20317.15011.098174
 
Pacific DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Soles de Sonora [E]20173.8500.0219134
San Diego Sockers20137.6504.0138111
Tacoma Stars20137.6504.0116109
Ontario Fury20128.6005.0146135
Dallas Sidekicks20713.35010.0114134

Ron Newman Cup Playoffs

P2 San Diego d. P3 Tacoma 2-0
03/02/2016 – San Diego 8, TACOMA 7 (OT) (2,036)
03/06/2016 – SAN DIEGO 11, Tacoma 3 (2,774)

SW3 Brownsville d. SW2 Baja 2-0
03/04/2016 – BROWNSVILLE 5, Baja 4 (1,168)
03/06/2016 – Brownsville 10, BAJA 9 (OT) (792)

E2 Syracuse d. E3 Waza Flo
03/05/2016 – SYRACUSE 5, Waza Flo 3 (1,815)

C3 Milwaukee d. C2 Chicago 2-1
03/05/2016 – MILWAUKEE 7, Chicago 2 (3,475)
03/05/2016 – CHICAGO 7, Milwaukee 2 (3,746)
03/05/2016 – Milwaukee 3, CHICAGO 0 (Mini-game)

E1 Baltimore d. E2 Syracuse 2-0
03/11/2016 – BALTIMORE 6, Syracuse 5 (3 OT) (4,041)
03/13/2016 – Baltimore 4, SYRACUSE 3 (2,042)

P1 Sonora d. P2 San Diego 2-0
03/10/2016 – Sonora 10, SAN DIEGO 5 (2,220)
03/12/2016 – San Diego 13, SONORA 10 (6,721)
03/12/2016 – SONORA 6, San Diego 0 (Mini-game)

C1 Missouri d. C3 Milwaukee 2-0
03/11/2016 – Missouri 10, MILWAUKEE 5 (2,717)
03/13/2016 – MISSOURI 8, Milwaukee 2 (3,004)

SW1 Las Vegas d. SW 3 Brownsville 2-0
03/12/2016 – Las Vegas 11, BROWNSVILLE 5 (1,183)
03/14/2016 – LAS VEGAS 9, Brownsville 9 (403)

P1 Sonora d. SW1 Las Vegas 2-1
03/23/2016 – Las Vegas 13, SONORA 9 (6,841)
03/24/2016 – SONORA 13, Las Vegas 10 (7,487)
03/24/2016 – SONORA 1, Las Vegas 0 (Mini-game)

E1 Baltimore d. C1 Missouri 2-0
03/24/2016 – Baltimore 4, MISSOURI 3 (3,011)
03/29/2016 – BALTIMORE 4, Missouri 3 (2 OT) (4,102)

E1 Baltimore d. P1 Sonora 2-0
04/10/2016 – BALTIMORE 7, Sonora 4 (7,243)
04/15/2016 – Baltimore 14, SONORA 13 (OT) (8,324)

 
2014-2015 Major Arena Soccer League
Eastern DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Baltimore Blast20182.9000.016769
Syracuse Silver Knights20128.6006.0142116
Rochester Lancers201010.5008.0136115
Detroit Waza Flo20416.20014.0118171
Harrisburg Heat20218.10016.0104216
 
Central DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Missouri Comets202001.0000.024096
Milwaukee Wave20137.6507.0160108
Chicago Mustangs20119.5509.0137133
Wichita B-52s201010.50010.0169154
St. Louis Ambush20812.40012.0136146
Tulsa Revolution20218.10018.087246
 
Southern DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
Monterrey Flash20182.9000.016969
Dallas Sidekicks20146.7004.015394
Oxford City FC of Texas20128.6006.0151134
Hidalgo La Fiera743.5717.54852
Brownsville Barracudas [E]20416.20014.0107185
Saltillo Rancho Seco19217.10515.5121201
 
Pacific DivisionGPWLPct.GBGFGA
San Diego Sockers20164.8000.017999
Las Vegas Legends20137.6503.0171109
Ontario Fury20137.6503.0169145
Turlock Express20911.4507.0145149
>>Seattle Impact [E]13310.2319.592138
>>Tacoma Stars716.1438.52877
Sacramento Surge20416.20012.0131238
>>Tacoma took over Seattle’s schedule after 13 games.

Ron Newman Cup Playoffs

C2 Milwaukee d. C3 Chicago 2-1
02/26/2015 – CHICAGO 6, Milwaukee 3 (1,443)
03/07/2015 – MILWAUKEE 9, Chicago 2 (2,888)
03/07/2015 – MILWAUKEE 2, Chicago 1 (Mini-game)

S2 Dallas d. S3 Texas
03/01/2015 – DALLAS 6, Texas 5 (3,421)

P2 Las Vegas d. P3 Ontario
03/01/2015 – Las Vegas 6, ONTARIO 5 (4,072)

E3 Rochester d. E2 Syracuse 2-1
03/05/2015 – ROCHESTER 20, Syracuse 7 (5,129)
03/08/2015 – SYRACUSE 17, Rochester 6 (4,355)
03/08/2015 – Rochester 3, SYRACUSE 2 (Mini-game)

P2 Las Vegas d. P1 San Diego
03/07/2015 – Las Vegas 7, SAN DIEGO 6 (4,279)

S1 Monterrey d. S2 Dallas
03/07/2015 – MONTERREY 11, Dallas 1 (6,133)

E1 Baltimore d. E3 Rochester
3/11/2015 – BALTIMORE 6, Rochester 4 (5,544)

C1 Missouri d. C2 Milwaukee
03/12/2015 – MISSOURI 8, Milwaukee 2 (3,441)

E1 Baltimore d. C1 Missouri 2-0
03/13/2015 – BALTIMORE 6, Missouri 4 (4,562)
03/15/2015 – Baltimore 10, MISSOURI 7 (3,862)

S1 Monterrey d. P2 Las Vegas 2-0
03/13/2015 – Monterrey 7, LAS VEGAS 6 (855)
03/15/2015 – MONTERREY 7, Las Vegas 4 (7,028)

S1 Monterrey d. E1 Baltimore 2-1
03/20/2015 – Monterrey 6, BALTIMORE 4 (2 OT) (6,712)
03/22/2015 – Baltimore 6, MONTERREY 4 (8,783)
03/22/2015 – MONTERREY 4, Baltimore 3 (OT) (Mini-game)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

en_USEnglish